MikroTik Interfaces

23
S-85DLC05D
20 excl. VAT
SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode
information        order
50
S-31DLC20D
26 excl. VAT
SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode
information        order
45
S-RJ01
30 excl. VAT
RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module
information        order
5
Q+DA0001
31 excl. VAT
40 Gbps direct attach QSFP+ cable
information        order
47
XS+DA0001
30 excl. VAT
Direct attach cable that supports not only SFP 1G and SFP+ 10G, but also the 25G SFP28 standard!
information        order
0
R11e-2HPnD
38 excl. VAT
2Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11b/g/n dual chain, 2x MMCX
information        order
1
R11e-5HnD
39 excl. VAT
5Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11a/n dual chain, 2x MMCX
information        order
5
S-55DLC80D
37 excl. VAT
SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Dual LC-connector
information        order
14
XS+DA0003
39 excl. VAT
Direct attach cable that supports not only SFP 1G and SFP+ 10G, but also the 25G SFP28 standard!
information        order
8
S+AO0005
51 excl. VAT
SFP+ Active Optics direct attach cable, 5m
information        order
1
R52HnD
52 excl. VAT
2.4/5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/b/g/n dual chain, 2x MMCX
information        order
7
R5SHPn
43 excl. VAT
5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/n single chain, MMCX connector
information        order
9
S+85DLC03D
56 excl. VAT
SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode
information        order
4
Q+85MP01D
56 excl. VAT
40 Gbps 850nm optical QSFP+ module
information        order
11
Q+BC0003-S+
53 excl. VAT
40 Gbps QSFP+ break-out cable to 4x10G SFP+
information        order
41
S+RJ10r2
61 excl. VAT
6-speed RJ-45 module for up to 10 Gbps
information        order
30
S-3553LC20D
64 excl. VAT
Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode
information        order
3
S-4554LC80D
83 excl. VAT
Pair of SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Single LC-connectors
information        order
12
XS+31LC10D
122 excl. VAT
A combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module.
information        order