Hulp nodig bij een WiFi installatie voor je bedrijf? Contacteer ons op [email protected] of per telefoon 0476 574 576 voor een vrijblijvende installatie offerte.

MikroTik Interfaces

 S-85DLC05D € 22 excl. VAT
SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode
Stock 44 information  
 S-31DLC20D € 27 excl. VAT
SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode
Stock 35 information  
 S-RJ01 € 32 excl. VAT
RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module
Stock 50 information  
 S+DA0001 € 32 excl. VAT
SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m
Stock 39 information  
 Q+DA0001 € 32 excl. VAT
40 Gbps direct attach QSFP+ cable
Stock 13 information  
 R11e-2HPnD € 40 excl. VAT
2Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11b/g/n dual chain, 2x MMCX
Stock 3 information  
 R11e-5HnD € 40 excl. VAT
5Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11a/n dual chain, 2x MMCX
Stock 4 information  
 S+DA0003 € 40 excl. VAT
SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m
Stock 14 information  
 S-55DLC80D € 38 excl. VAT
SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Dual LC-connector
Stock 15 information  
 S+AO0005 € 54 excl. VAT
SFP+ Active Optics direct attach cable, 5m
Stock 40 information  
 R52HnD € 52 excl. VAT
2.4/5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/b/g/n dual chain, 2x MMCX
Stock 5 information  
 R5SHPn € 43 excl. VAT
5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/n single chain, MMCX connector
Stock 7 information  
 S+85DLC03D € 56 excl. VAT
SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode
Stock 24 information  
 Q+85MP01D € 57 excl. VAT
40 Gbps 850nm optical QSFP+ module
Stock 8 information  
 Q+BC0003-S+ € 57 excl. VAT
40 Gbps QSFP+ break-out cable to 4x10G SFP+
Stock 10 information  
 S-3553LC20D € 67 excl. VAT
Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode
Stock 12 information  
 S-4554LC80D € 83 excl. VAT
Pair of SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Single LC-connectors
Stock 7 information  
 S+31DLC10D € 128 excl. VAT
SFP+ (10Gbit) module, Long range 10km, Single Mode
Stock 7 information  
 S+2332LC10D € 306 excl. VAT
pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules, 10km, for single optical cable
Stock 2 information  
 
Pay with wire Pay with creditcard Pay with bancontact Pay with Bitcoins Pay with Ethereum Pay with iDeal Pay with Belfius Pay with Western Union Pay with Paxum Pay with Sofort Pay with KBC Pay with ING
Uw MikroTik Routerboard verkocht door fusa.be • Prijzen exclusief BTW •